Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Kankaria, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Prarambh Project Ahmedabad LLP
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kankaria

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SI
Sakar Infrastructure
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Kankaria

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Dev Construction Co
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kankaria

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SD
Shyam Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kankaria

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kankaria)

SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3060 - 3131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kankaria

Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
4.62 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.95 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
5.01 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
2.88 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
Propus Infracon
1/9
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vastral

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2763 - 3708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JB
Jalaram Buildcon
1/8
0.6 km away

3.5 BHK Flat in Maninagar

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1064 - 1079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NJ
Nexrise Joy LLP
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maninagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 673 - 914 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RH
Rajendra Housing Corporation
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maninagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.15 L - 61.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 505 - 887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MC
Mahavir Construction Ahmedabad
1/9
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 855 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Serenity Buildcon
1/13
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AD
Aman Developers
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shah-E-Alam Roja

2 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 582 - 834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Bhagirath Group
1/6
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 741 - 751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Shree Asthavinayak Developers
1/9
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Maninagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 649 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OI
Om Infrastructure
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27k/sq.ftSizes: 944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Shreeji Corporation
1/10
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Maninagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1646 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kankaria, Ahmedabad

Mangal Park
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Municipal Servant Society
9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yogesh Puri Colony
50,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kankaria, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarovar Realty Landmark
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kankaria,Ahmedabad
1.41 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Lake View Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kankaria,Ahmedabad
75.35 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarambh Aura Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Kankaria,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govardhan Grace
3 BHK Apartment
Kankaria,Ahmedabad
79.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Triveni Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kankaria,Ahmedabad