Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Narayan Krupal 1

Sort by:
Relevance
NK
by Narayankrupa Infra

2 BHK Apartment

15

Krupal 1 is meticulously crafted to avail a comfy lifestyle for every home owner who wants to make a suitable existence. The apartment are encompassed with beautiful designs with all latest world class facilities that makes a convenient livelihood to its residents. The stunning appearance and spacious living spaces of the apartment make the presence of independent and lavish lifestyle. It is a place for those people who dream for improved existence and believe that upper standard of living and classy lifestyle is not limited to certain class of community. The Krupal 1 is cleverly sculptured as per the requirements of the residents for better convenience and existence with the balance among nature, facilities and luxury that deliver how your dream home should be like....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+9
Narayan Krupal 1 Project Images
Sanjay Mehta
Owner
Resale
Narayan Krupal 1
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago