More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Nandej, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandej? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandej, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Owner
1/35
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 2.6 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 7.7 kmBAGH-ONE BANQUETS & RESTAURANT- 0.9 kmVinob...+ More
SG
Shyam Group
1/37
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hathijan

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Ajay Valand
Owner
1/42
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Gurukulam The Traditional school- 1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 5.6 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 5.5 kmBAG...+ More
Aaapabhai
Owner
1/45
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
BN
B N PROJECTS
1/6
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Barejadi

4 BHK Villa
₹34.99 L - 43.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MM
M M P Buildcon
1/4
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Raska

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1314 - 1886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AG
Aurika Greens Llp
1/19
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Raska

3 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.64k/sq.ftSizes: 4950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandej

Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Swastik
5.89 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.04 Cr
Shyam Swastik
Shyam Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Hathijan, Ahmedabad
SG
Shyam Group
Developer
Ketul Patel
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
6507 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 1.8 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 9.8 kmBAGH-ONE BANQUETS & RESTAURANT- 3.1 kmGerat...+ More
SC
Shivam Construction
1/9
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vanch

3 BHK Villa
₹20.96 L - 21.67 L
4 BHK Villa
₹26.86 L - 27.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1019 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SB
Shree Bhakti Associates
1/13
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Geratpur

2 BHK Villa
₹22.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shree Bhakti Associates
1/4
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Geratpur

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftSizes: 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AC
Atharva Creation
1/21
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harniyav

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 1931 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MD
Madhav Developers
1/5
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hathijan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 363 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PB
Parikshit Buildcon
1/4
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hathijan

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 910 - 1461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Krupal Mehta
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 4 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 9.2 kmBAGH-ONE BANQUETS & RESTAURANT- 2.4 kmGerat...+ More
Ravi Dudakiya
Owner
1/27
4.8 kms away
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Anoop Jha
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Saurav Agrawal
Owner
1/14
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 2.9 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 8 kmBAGH-ONE BANQUETS & RESTAURANT- 1.3 kmVinob...+ More
Rajesh
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 2.9 kmAshadeep Multi Speciality Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Stat...+ More
Keyur Majethiya
Owner
1/21
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 0.1 kmBAGH-ONE BANQUETS & RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmGerat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nandej, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of ACR Sidhi Vinayak Residency
Property
Nandej,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nandej, Ahmedabad

Barejadi
2,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raska
3,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Istolabad
2,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badodara
2,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harniyav
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Narolgam
5 people rated this locality
4.8
2,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Isanpur
5 people rated this locality
4.65
6,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghodasar
4 people rated this locality
4.44
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Maninagar
2 people rated this locality
4.13
4,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lambha
4,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.55%
Fall in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Nandej, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vallabh Prayosha Residency
Vinzol,Ahmedabad
1, 2 BHK Apartments
7.84 L - 12.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Focus Heights
Vinzol,Ahmedabad
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
19.13 L - 38.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Dev Krupa Crystal
Hathijan,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
15.22 L - 26.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Dharm Lekh