Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in KP Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
by KP Sanghvi Infrastructure

1, 2 BHK Apartments

15

The mesmerizing and splendid property of KP Residency makes you feel like living in heaven. You can get access to all the modern technological facilities, which can further enhance your lifestyle to a large extent. The surrounding beauty makes you feel rejuvenated and relaxed. You feel like being on your vacation. In short, this is a modern-age-palace where you can enjoy a king size life that you have always desired. Armed with luxuriously appointed amenities and features, KP Residency comes across as the perfect home for your family....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
Closed Car Parking
+8
KP Residency Project Images
Harish Patel
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
KP Residency
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden