Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shubh Aashish

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Shubhratna Developers Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Apartment

11

Shubhratna Developers Pvt Ltd has lauched Shubh Aashish in Paldi, Ahmedabad. The project was launched in January 2016. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2304.0 - 2700.0 sq.ft.. There are 96 units in Shubh Aashish. Overall, there are 2 buildings. The possession date of Shubh Aashish is Jun, 2021. The address of Shubh Aashish is Opp.Shefali Center, Near Paldi Cross Road, Ahmedabad.Enjoy a host of facilities at Shubh Aashish which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Multipurpose Room, Maintenance Staff. Own a home in Shubh Aashish today!.Approved financing for property at Shubh Aashish by major lenders like HDFC, Punjab National Bank .This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA06405/291119 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Shubhratna Developers Pvt Ltd.Paldi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Multipurpose Room
Maintenance Staff
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+1
Shubh Aashish Project Images
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shubh Aashish
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago