More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4060

Flats for Sale in Parshwanath Nagar, ONGC, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parshwanath Nagar? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parshwanath Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Parshwanath Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parshwanath Nagar, ONGC, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
ONGC, Chandkheda
4 BHK Flat (2515 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
ONGC, Chandkheda
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
ONGC, Chandkheda
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
ONGC, Chandkheda
Ekant (2115 sq.yd)
₹98.71 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Kalasagar Skies (1350 sq.yd)
₹57.0 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Setu Solitaire (844 sq.ft)
₹74.58 L - 80.91 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1512 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
The Park (1575 sq.yd)
₹65.0 L - 1.03 Cr
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Shivansh Parmanand (1208 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Motera, Ahmedabad
...Read more
RR
Rudra Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Swamarvella Swastik Marvella
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh Construction24*7 SecurityLift
RR
Rudra Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Kavisha Corporation Pebble Bay Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
2515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Swamarvella Swastik Marvella
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MR
Multi Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Kavisha Pebble Bay Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/28
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ekant
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
VC
V3 Construction
1/51
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Y
YES2BROKER
1/24
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹74.58 L - 80.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parshwanath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Amaris
4.52 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Adani Amaris
Adani Realty
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats Gota, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
4.68 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Archway
4.80 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Adani Archway
Adani Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
AK
A K Das
Locality Champion
1/32
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Shivansh Avani Dimora
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SB
SAMKARA BUILDCON LLP
+ 1 more
1/36
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 66 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.23 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Shiv Infra
1/14
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Motera, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K - ₹12.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KK
K K Builders Ahmedabad
1/40
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69.31 L - 73.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹40.05 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Shivalay Infrastructure
1/23
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Y
YES2BROKER
1/28
0.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
BR
Bhole Real Estate
1/13
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Madhav Bungalows-1 Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GE
Giriraj Enterprise LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹78.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
VI
Vashikaa Infra Developer
1/11
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.96k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Parshwanath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Archway
₹1.22 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Adani Archway
by Adani Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
1w ago
RG
Realty Gateway
1/25
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.15 L - 59.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L - 80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/12
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/21
3.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koteshwar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
AK
A K Das
Locality Champion
1/21
1.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
NP
NOBLE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/42
1.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eden Parmeshwar
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to 4D Square Mall, MoteraChildren Play AreaGated Community
Akshay Bhatt
Owner
1/21
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhole Real Estate
1/9
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Madhav Bungalows-1 Bus StopClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationClose to 4D Square Mall, MoteraClose ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
NOBLE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/33
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Vitthal Shivalay
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chand...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AK
A K Das
Locality Champion
1/15
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukun Residency 1
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vikas Shah
Locality Champion
1/2
0.97 km away
Resale
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeci...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GK
Golden Key Realty
1/23
0.96 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HD
Harsh Desai
Locality Champion
1/29
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Vitthal Shivalay
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
AK
A K Das
Locality Champion
1/38
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
PHA Kalash Square
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Parshwanath Nagar, Ahmedabad

5,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Parshwanath Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Elegance
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampad Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Keshav Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Diamond Villa 4
4 BHK Villa
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Soham
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Saket
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun Seleste
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
1.27 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Vivanta
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
89.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dishva The Atmosphere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuram Glory
1 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
37.17 L-38.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Parshwanath Nagar, Ahmedabad

Chandkheda
99 people rated this locality
4.56
6,150