More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ramol, Ahmedabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramol? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramol. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Projects and 29+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramol. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ramol)

PI
Propus Infracon
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vastral, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2763 - 3708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Mehulkumar Patel
Owner
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United public School - Best School in Vastral, Ahmedabad- 0.5 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 1 kmVastral Gam Metr...+ More
Aaapabhai
Owner
1/45
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Gurukulam The Traditional school- 1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 5.6 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 5.5 km...+ More
SG
Shyam Group
1/37
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hathijan, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Aaapabhai
Owner
1/35
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 2.6 kmAshadeep Multi Speciality Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Me...+ More
Dixit V Patel
Owner
1/8
4.7 kms away
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmVastral Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
SB
Shiv Buildcon
1/12
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 552 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
KI
Kavish Infrastructure
1/20
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 53.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K - 5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 916 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramol

Gallery Cover Pic of Signore Sommet
Price on Request
Signore Sommet
SIGNORE GROUP
2 BHK Flat Ramol, Ahmedabad
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propus Clara
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Propus Clara
Propus Infracon
3, 4 BHK Flats Vastral, Ahmedabad
PI
Propus Infracon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Swastik
3.75 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.04 Cr
Shyam Swastik
Shyam Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Hathijan, Ahmedabad
SG
Shyam Group
Developer
Dipak Bhavsar
Owner
1/39
0.8 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 4.2 kmNirant Cross Road Metro S...+ More
Rolfi Thakor
Owner
1/26
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Arpit Shah
Owner
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
KI
Kavish Infrastructure
1/9
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹46.05 L - 49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
VN
Vastu Nirman Buildcon
1/14
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹36.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L - 45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Gourav Baweja
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United public School Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 1.7 kmSh...+ More
Sourav
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
Verified
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
S
Shreeji Infra Ahmedabd
1/15
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 433 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AS
Aai Shree Khodiyar Construction
1/11
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 542 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SR
Samarpan Realty
1/8
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1161 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
DI
Dharti Infracon
1/19
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 507 - 775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SD
Shivay Developers
1/9
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramol, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Suman Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalanand Sahaj Eminence