Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Pavitra Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
by Pavitra Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

Pavitra Developers has launched Pavitra Enclave, a residential housing project located in Tragad at Tragad. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1071.0 sq ft. Pavitra Enclave is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Gandhinagar District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Gymnasium, Lift and Atm....Read more
Children's Play Area
Gazebo
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+12
Pavitra Enclave Project Images
RR
Rudra Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Pavitra Enclave
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
K
KALPESH
1/23
Resale
Pavitra Enclave
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
K
KALPESH
1/23
Resale
Pavitra Enclave
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Dixesh Shah
Owner
1/21
Resale
Pavitra Enclave
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Sharma
Owner
1/17
Resale
Pavitra Enclave
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility
Parth
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Pavitra Enclave
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
D K
Owner
1/17
Resale
Pavitra Enclave
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Fountain - Pool Side Restauran...+ More