Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sankalp Satyaa Square

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Sankalp Elit

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

1 Acres

Sankalp Infra Buildcon presents a housing project located in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including . In Sankalp Satyaa Square , the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Chandkheda is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
High Speed Elevators
Senior Citizen Siteout
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Shopping Mall
+5
Sankalp Satyaa Square Project Images
Leena Agravat
Owner
1/30
Resale
Sankalp Satyaa Square
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids Area