Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in devkunj 80

Sort by:
Relevance
D8
by Devkunj Corporation

3 BHK Apartment

4

0.75 Acres

Devkunj Corporation has lauched Devkunj 80 in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad. A residential project spread over 0.75 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in October 2022. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 270.0 sq.yd.. There are 80 units in Devkunj 80. Overall, there are 2 buildings. The possession date of Devkunj 80 is Dec, 2026. The address of Devkunj 80 is Opp. Nanabar Samaj Party Plot, Shaligram Lake View Road, Bh. Vaishnodevi Temple, Off S.G Highway.Enjoy a host of facilities at Devkunj 80 which includes Gymnasium. Children have access to Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Cricket Pitch. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Community Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Devkunj 80 today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/RN236AA10136/211022 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Devkunj Corporation.Vaishno Devi Circle is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Letter Box
Lift(s)
+18
Devkunj 80 Project Images
SP
Sarthak Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/55
New Booking
Devkunj 80
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Devkunj 80)

VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydSizes: 324 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
3.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VG
Vivaan Group
1/28
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Zundal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 851 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Ashish8964
Owner
1/24
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 2 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0....+ More
M
MR ROY
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad...+ More
Urhome
Owner
1/24
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 3 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0....+ More
SA
Shalini Adhia
1/17
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
IA
Individual Agent
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shantigram

2 BHK Flat
₹79.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 717 - 1104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekant
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydSizes: 235 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SK
Shree Keshar Estate
1/27
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydSizes: 308 - 430 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
DC
Devkunj Corporation
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ydSizes: 270 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Ankit Patel
Owner
1/22
0.1 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital- 1.5 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Sanjha Chula Garden Restaurant...+ More
PRAKASH SAGAR
Owner
1/2
0.1 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
MI
Maharaj Infrastructure
1/2
0.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SG
Shree Ganesh Buildcon Gandhinagar
1/38
0.2 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishno Devi Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2340 - 3312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Hardik P
Owner
1/31
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 4.4 kmKD Hospital- 1.3 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Sanjha Chula Garden Restaurant...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Devkunj 80, Ahmedabad

Vaishno Devi Circle
16 people rated this locality
4.7
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lekhamba
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahmedabad Cantonment
7 people rated this locality
4.32
8,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sumeru
8,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karmchari Nagar
6,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayojan Nagar
6,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrimali Society
7,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parshwanath Society
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paldi Kankaj
8,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raska
3,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mandal
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paras III
9,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kuvavgouv
8,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mankol
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaldhara1
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pushpkunj
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Boru
8,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dariyapur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telav
11,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about 3bhk Flat for sale in devkunj 80

How many properties for rent are available in Devkunj 80?