Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Foliage Navjivan Flats

Sort by:
Relevance
FN
by Foliage Real Estate Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments

Residential project, Foliage Navjivan Flats in Ahmedabad is offering units for sale in Vatva. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Foliage Navjivan Flats is Mar, 2017. The property offers 1 RK, 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 379.0 - 728.0 sq.ft.. Contact for further details. Foliage Navjivan Flats is located in Off Vatva Road, Near Ambema Temple, Vatva.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .Foliage Real Estate Developers is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Ahmedabad are close by to Vatva and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Foliage Navjivan Flats Project Images
Dhaval Mehta
Owner
1/17
Resale
Foliage Navjivan Flats
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVatva Orthopaedic Hospital & Dental Clinic- 1.3 kmRabari Colony Metro Stat...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Foliage Navjivan Flats)

Jinesh Dalwadi
Owner
1/30
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand School Of Excellence- 4.4 kmShivam Multi-speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 6.5 kmBAGH-ONE BANQUE...+ More
Nikunj Bodana
Owner
1/25
3.2 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Aaapabhai
Owner
1/45
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Gurukulam The Traditional school- 1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 5.6 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 5.5 kmBAG...+ More
Ajay Valand
Owner
1/42
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
SG
Shyam Group
1/37
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hathijan

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
kidzee Narol Branch- 0.1 kmLambha Skin Hospital Of Baliyadev Temple Trust- 0.1 kmAPMC Metro Station- 12 kmDEEP SiNGH PUNJA...+ More
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/12
5.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Aaapabhai
Owner
1/35
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 2.6 kmAshadeep Multi Speciality Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Stat...+ More
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ramol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 593 - 670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
PI
Propus Infracon
1/9
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vastral

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2763 - 3708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Ravijit Rajput
Owner
1/9
0.1 km away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 2.8 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
DD
Deep Developers
1/7
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vatva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 471 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Sepal Buildcon
1/7
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vatva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 641 - 647 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Shiv Developers Vatva
1/9
0.2 km away

4 BHK Villa in Vatva

4 BHK Villa
₹81.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftSizes: 2322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Jigar Vachheta
Owner
1/53
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVatva Orthopaedic Hospital & Dental Clinic- 1.5 kmRabari Colony Metro Stat...+ More
RD
Raghav Devlopers Ahmedabad
1/6
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vatva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Nikhil Parmar
Owner
1/6
0.3 km away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSaffron Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 8.7 km  • ...+ More
Dharmesh
Owner
1/6
0.3 km away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVatva Orthopaedic Hospital & Dental Clinic- 1.9 kmRabari Colony Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Vatva

Vatva,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
5.35 L - 19 L
Vatva,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Villas
29.2 L - 63.68 L
Vatva,Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa
Vatva,Ahmedabad
2 BHK Apartment
33.83 L - 39.37 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Aroma 56
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundaram Tirupati Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyam Pelican Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vatva,Ahmedabad
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manthan Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
36.0 L-48.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Vatva,Ahmedabad
29.67 L-32.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meem Light Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vatva,Ahmedabad
26.33 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mivaan Gayatri Homes
3 BHK Duplex
Vatva,Ahmedabad
55.99 L-94.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulamhusen Aman Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Shyam Sanidhya
2 BHK Apartment
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Aashirvad Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
28.3 L-36.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Sona Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv The Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments