Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Saraswati Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Saraswati Developers

Property

0.07 Acres

Saraswati Residency is a residential project in Kedgaon, Ahmednagar. It is set in an area of 0.07 Acres. The property is Under Construction. Saraswati Residency is located in 141/2, Kedgaon. The project is developed by Saraswati Developers.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Saraswati Residency.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Saraswati Residency is P52200028476.Located close to prominent suburbs of Ahmednagar, the area of Kedgaon has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Saraswati Residency)

Sampat Sonawane
1/3
0.3 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.2 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologi...+ More
Sampat Sonawane
1/13
0.3 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to JLP Business Tower
Prithviraj Chandan
Owner
1/6
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sampat Sonawane
1/7
0.3 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Sampat Sonawane
1/18
0.3 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Sampat Sonawane
1/16
0.3 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash Subhash Palve
Owner
1/3
0.3 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
VIJAY NIMSE
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shailesh Londhe
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sagar
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.1 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologi...+ More
Tejas Padole
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ahmednagar (CBSE)- 0.8 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Bes...+ More
Londhe
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
5875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School- 0.1 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologist in...+ More
SD
Shivam Developers
1/2
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Kedgaon, Ahmednagar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 324 - 566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Pratham Ghadge
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Icon Public School- 0.1 kmBhosale Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sandeep- 0.1 kmCantonment Shopping Plaza- 0.1 km
VV
Veda Ventures
1/26
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahinsanagar, Ahmednagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.61 L - 56.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Bhimsen Thube
Owner
1/12
4.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School- 0.1 kmSaideep Hospital, Ahmednagar- 0.1 kmKailas Udpi Center- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mall-...+ More
Janvi D Sasane
1/17
4.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
MC
Marc Construction
1/2
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borude Mala, Ahmednagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 366 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MC
Marc Construction
1/4
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borude Mala, Ahmednagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 534 - 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kedgaon

Kedgaon,Ahmednagar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
16.1 L - 24.25 L
Kedgaon,Ahmednagar
1 BHK Villa
Kedgaon,Ahmednagar
Kedgaon,Ahmednagar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kedgaon,Ahmednagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan I City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kedgaon,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Bridge
Property
Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pink City
Property
Kedgaon,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Parth Heights
Property
Kedgaon,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riselife Regent Residency
Property
Maliwada,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivganga Pride
Property
Maliwada,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AM Shilpak
3 BHK Apartment
Maliwada,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Anand Vista