Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sai Nagar, Ahmednagar

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Nagar)

Saikiran Satpute
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saibaba English Medium school- 1.2 kmDr. Kanade Hospital- 0.1 kmPushpak Resort- 1 kmCity Market Shirdi- 1.9 km
Sanjay Shrivastav
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Praful
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shirdi, Ahmednagar
2.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gorakshnath Vahile
Owner
9100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shirdi, Ahmednagar
2.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.mt
9100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Vinod Gondkar
Owner
14520 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shirdi, Ahmednagar
2.0 kms away
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
14520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gul Vsnt
Owner
2187 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shirdi, Ahmednagar
2.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
2187 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asha Rani
Owner
287 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nandurkhi Kh., Ahmednagar
3.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
287 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saibaba English Medium school- 5.6 kmShri Sai Baba Hospital- 4.3 kmHotel Sai Chhatra- 0.1 kmCity Market Shirdi- 4....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sai Nagar, Ahmednagar

2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Nagar, Ahmednagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Radhakrushna Nature Valley
Residential Plots
Burhan Nagar,Ahmednagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Nagar, Ahmednagar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft