More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 587

Flats for Sale in Savedi, Ahmednagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Savedi? Housing.com offers 89+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Savedi. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Savedi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Savedi, Ahmednagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Savedi, Ahmednagar
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Shrikrishna Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Savedi, Ahmednagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Savedi, Ahmednagar
2 BHK Flat (819 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Savedi
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Savedi
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Nirmal Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹66.33 L
Anand Nagar East
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Savedi, Ahmednagar
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Savedi, Ahmednagar
...Read more
AG
Adinath Gaikwad
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AG
Adinath Gaikwad
1/10
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
AG
Adinath Gaikwad
1/2
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AG
Adinath Gaikwad
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AG
Adinath Gaikwad
1/2
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
AG
Adinath Gaikwad
1/12
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
SA
Shonak Aare
1/12
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹66.33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School- 0.1 kmSaideep Hospital, Ahmednagar- 0.1 kmHOTEL GULMOHAR PRIDE- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mal...+ More
Bhavana Gokhale
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Samarth Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmAsian Noble Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rajendra Nirgude
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RK
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Laxmikant Varma
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Veeru
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Deepak Sasane
1/2
Resale
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
5801 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dinesh Gaikawad
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Bhagyalaxmi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
MC
Madhumalti Costruction
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Savedi, Ahmednagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SD
Space Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Savedi, Ahmednagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
MC
Marc Construction
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Savedi, Ahmednagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MC
Marc Construction
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Savedi, Ahmednagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.54 L - 32.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 50.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
MM
Makarand Madhav Kulkarni
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Savedi, Ahmednagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Gaurav Sasane
Owner
1/11
5.99 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Abhishek
Owner
1/9
4.6 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARMY Public School- 0.1 kmSaideep Hospital, Ahmednagar- 0.1 kmHotel New Ranjit Family Garden- 0.1 kmCantonment Sho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sagar
Owner
1/9
7.57 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.1 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologi...+ More
Sampat Sonawane
1/3
7.52 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.2 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Tejas Padole
Owner
1/3
7 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ahmednagar (CBSE)- 0.8 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Bes...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pratham Ghadge
Owner
5.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Savedi, Ahmednagar

4,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Savedi, Ahmednagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamath Elina
Property
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Bappa Residency
Property
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bbk IVY Blossom
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Anand Complex
Property
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balbhimrao Doke Corner
Property
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marc The Courtyard Phase I Building E And C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Savedi,Ahmednagar
28.54 L-50.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamath The One
Property
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ketan Classic B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D R Pride
Property
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Krushna Heights
Property
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Savedi, Ahmednagar

6,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft