Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

3 bhk Houses in Adarsh Nagar, Ajmer

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

Raja Sharma
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayo College Girls' School- 0.1 kmJeena Sikho Lifecare Limited (NABH Accredited Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital) On Panel RGHS...+ More
Sandeep Barupal
Owner
1/23
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant- 0.1 kmVega Mall-...+ More
Mohit Sharma
Owner
1/11
3.4 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - ...+ More
Deepak
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Rishi
Owner
1/10
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSatellite Hospital- 3.8 kmKesar Resort & Swimming pool- 0.5 kmSiddhi Vinayak Co...+ More
Lakshya Sharma
Owner
1/11
5.0 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Genius Convent School- 0.6 kmSatellite Hospital- 0.1 kmHandi Restaurant- 0.1 kmAjmer Tower- 0.1 km
Krishna Gopal Sankhla
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Rajparihaar99
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2466 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhajan Ganj for Rs. 17000000
1.0 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2466 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2475 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramganj for Rs. 12500000
3.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints Senior Secondary School : Best School in Ajmer- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi -...+ More
SAKSHAM Patwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hathi Bhata for Rs. 7500000
4.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Tra...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Nagar, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Apeksha City Ajmer
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
25.0 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas
Makarwali,Ajmer
65.08 L-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Ajmer

9,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundan Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft