Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Chandra Vardai Nagar, Ajmer

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chandra Vardai Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chandra Vardai Nagar, Ajmer - Price & Specification

Property in Chandra Vardai Nagar

Nearby Properties Around (Chandra Vardai Nagar)

AH
Ansal Housing
1/4
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Railway Quarters

764 sq.ft Plot
₹76.4 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹91.4 L
997 sq.ft Plot
₹99.7 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1571 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹2.15 Cr
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
5124 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
AA
Ansal API
1/2
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Railway Quarters

490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
UB
Unique Builders
1/2
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in kotra

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request