More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 400

Flats for Sale in Dargah Bazar, Ajmer

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dargah Bazar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dargah Bazar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dargah Bazar, Ajmer - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (4400 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Makadwali
2 BHK Flat (1099 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Gegal, Ajmer
Rangoli Aashiyana (474 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L - 36.5 L
Makadwali, Ajmer
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kaisar Ganj, Ajmer
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Madarpura
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
kotra
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Vaishali Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pragati Nagar, Ajmer
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Adarsh Nagar
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Arya Nagar
...Read more
Vijay Gupta
Owner
1/5
5.74 km away
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
KG
Karan Gupta
16.15 km away
Resale
Ansal Sushant City Ajmer
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School Ajmer- 3.8 kmThakur ki Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RA
Rangoli aashiyana
1/8
8.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Makadwali, Ajmer

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
3w ago
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
1/2
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
4.31 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityVastu Compliant
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
3.23 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
5.03 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
7.34 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/18
1.87 km away
New Booking
Chandra Moli S S Residency
RERA
₹68.64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train R...+ More
Jff
Owner
1/3
8.98 km away
Resale
Ajmer Shree Vatika
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 5.9 kmBurger...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/13
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
7.66 km away
Resale
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/19
3.23 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
8.23 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti.....The School- 0.1 kmJanana Hospital Ajmer- 0.1 kmGorband Garden Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/11
7.66 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESE...+ More
Updated
1d ago
T
Test
1/16
3.85 km away
New Booking
Nirala Hills
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/27
7.66 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/25
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
AG
Abhishek Gupta Test
+ 1 more
1/2
25.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Independent Floor,Flats in Madanganj, Kishangarh

1 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/7
3.23 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
4.31 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Maharana Pratap Nagar, Ajmer - CBSE- 0.9 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre ...+ More
AB
Abcdef broker
+ 1 more
1/7
26.43 km away
New Launch

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Flats in Mansa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Possession: Apr, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dargah Bazar, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Apeksha City Ajmer
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
25.0 L-2.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G S Lake Avenue
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Castle Atlantis
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delight Park