More Filters
Last Updated: Nov 3, 2021
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gajanan Nagar, Akola - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gajanan Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gajanan Nagar)

AM
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to School
AM
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
SHOEBKHAN
Owner
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Ajay Pathak
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Subhojyoti Roy
Owner
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
SL
SS Life Spaces
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Radhakisan Plots, Akola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2013
CG
Chhoriya Group
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ridhora, Akola

1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SF
Solid Foundations Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Solid The Elegant Tower
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kirti Nagar, Akola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 648 - 1078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AM
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Radhakisan Plots for Rs. 5100000
2.9 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SchoolClose to HospitalClose to Railway StationPower Backup
SS
Santosh S Lokhande Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Santosh S Lokhande Shree Gajanan Residency
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Phadke Nagar, Akola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gajanan Nagar, Akola

Gallery Cover Pic of Ankit Silver Tower
Property
Gajanan Nagar,Akola
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gajanan Nagar, Akola

5,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Renuka Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
16,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.06%
Fall in last 1 Year