More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Khadki, Akola - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khadki? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khadki. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Khadki. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khadki)

AM
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
AM
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to School
SO
Shyam Oil Products
1/2
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Z P Colony, Akola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 631 - 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
MC
Malani Combines
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Row House in Akola District, Akola

2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Sizes: 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Subhojyoti Roy
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
SHOEBKHAN
Owner
1/10
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Ajay Pathak
Owner
1/3
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
RC
Rudra Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Rama Residency
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Malkapur, Akola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 603 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SF
Solid Foundations Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Solid The Elegant Tower
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kirti Nagar, Akola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 648 - 1078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SL
SS Life Spaces
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Radhakisan Plots, Akola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2013
AM
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Radhakisan Plots for Rs. 5100000
4.8 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SchoolClose to HospitalClose to Railway StationPower Backup
GM
Gajaanan Mahajan
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevani Apartments
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Z P Colony, Akola

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 353 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khadki, Akola

Gallery Cover Pic of Deepak Rajesh Agrawal Vighanaharta Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadki,Akola
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahajan Sukhkarta Residency
Property
Khadki,Akola
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Santdev Nagar
Property
Khadki,Akola
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khadki, Akola

6,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft