Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in MIDC, Akola

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in MIDC? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in MIDC. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in MIDC, Akola - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹1.0 L
MIDC, Akola
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (MIDC)

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in MIDC, Akola

Midc Phase 3 And 4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phase 2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular Locality for sale around MIDC, Akola

Malkapur
3,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khadki
3,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaulkhed
6,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gudadhi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Keshav Nagar
6,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kapila Nagar
3,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Z P Colony
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandur
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahakar Nagar
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kirti Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular searches for properties in MIDC, Akola

FAQs about Independent Houses for Sale in MIDC, Akola

How many without brokerage Houses for sale are available in MIDC, Akola?

There are 1 Without Brokerage Houses available for sale in MIDC, Akola.

What is the price range per sqft. for Houses in MIDC, Akola?

The average price per sqft for Houses in MIDC, Akola is Rs. 333. The price range per sqft is Rs. 333 - Rs. 333. See Price Trends in MIDC, Akola.

How many Houses for sale are available in MIDC, Akola?

There are 1 Houses available for sale in MIDC, Akola.

How many Ready to move Houses are available in MIDC, Akola?

There are 1 Ready to Move Houses available in MIDC, Akola. See all!