More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Nafees Bagh, Dahigaon Gawande, Akola

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nafees Bagh? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nafees Bagh, Dahigaon Gawande, Akola - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2816 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Nafees Bagh, Shivsena Nagar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nafees Bagh)

SHOEBKHAN
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
AM
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Ajay Pathak
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
AM
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to School
Subhojyoti Roy
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
MC
Malani Combines
1/2
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Row House in Akola District, Akola

2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Sizes: 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SO
Shyam Oil Products
1/2
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Z P Colony, Akola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 631 - 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SL
SS Life Spaces
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Radhakisan Plots, Akola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2013
SF
Solid Foundations Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Solid The Elegant Tower
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kirti Nagar, Akola

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 648 - 1078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
CG
Chhoriya Group
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ridhora, Akola

1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request