0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Ramdaspeth, Akola under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Ajay Pathak
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to School
Updated
3d ago
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SHOEBKHAN
Owner
1/10
1.38 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sunil Wankhade
Owner
1/2
2.25 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Manasvi Gawande
Owner
1/11
5.65 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Santosh Ashture
Owner
1/8
3.05 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Gaurav
Owner
1/7
1.63 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Subhojyoti Roy
Owner
1/3
5.21 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Radhakisan Plots for Rs. 5100000
1.63 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SchoolClose to HospitalClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Meena Cp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jatharpeth for Rs. 4000000
1.61 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ramdaspeth, Akola

Gallery Cover Pic of Dilip Chaudhari Nisarg Garden Wing R
Property
Shastri Nagar,Akola
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Park
Property
Mothi Umri,Akola
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kothari Lotus Green
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kaulkhed,Akola
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kothari Lotus Park
Property
MIDC,Akola
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Solid The Elegant Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,Akola
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepak Rajesh Agrawal Vighanaharta Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadki,Akola
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Rama Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Malkapur,Akola
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Annapoorna Velvet Park
Property
Aadarsh Colony,Akola
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramdaspeth, Akola

Jatharpeth
4,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tapadia Nagar
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Radhakisan Plots
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft