More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Ambalapuzha, Alappuzha

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambalapuzha? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambalapuzha, Alappuzha - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Anantha Narayanapuram, Alappuzha
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vattayal
3 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Aryad South, Alappuzha
Residential Plot (3500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Pazhaveedu, Alappuzha
Residential Plot (640 sq.mt)
₹24.0 L
Mavelikara, Alappuzha
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Parumala
3 BHK Independent House (1198 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Roadmuku, Mannanchery
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vellappally, Kanjiramchira
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Ward 12
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ward 13
...Read more
JYOTHI SEETHARAMAL
Owner
1/27
12.03 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thiruvampady Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey...+ More
Abhishek C
Owner
1/9
12.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Jitendra
Owner
1/3
11.29 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thiruvampady Higher Secondary School- 0.2 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmMadras Veg Tables Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mahima Sain S
Owner
21.12 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devaswom Board Higher Secondary School- 8.8 kmSt. Gregorios Medical Mission Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmTharavad R...+ More
Neethu Stanly
Owner
1/7
14.5 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Leo XIII Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 1.2 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Anandhu Sanu
Owner
1/9
19.59 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Oct, 2017
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmProvidence Hospital, Thumpoly, Alappuzha- 4.1 kmKUBABA FOOD PARK ALAPPUZHA- 0.1 km...+ More
Yadhukrishnan
Owner
1/10
19.76 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmKUBABA FOOD PARK ALAPPUZHA- 0.1 kmCheramankulangara Bu...+ More
Venukumar
Owner
1/5
9.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.75 L
Avg. price: ₹291.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Alappuzha- 0.1 kmSagara Hospital- 0.8 kmMadras Veg Tables Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance...+ More
Santhosh
Owner
1/4
7.16 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
Akhila A
Owner
1/3
21.19 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt VHSS, Aryad- 0.1 kmDaivam Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Vineeth Surendran
Owner
1/13
11.29 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sanju Peter
Owner
1/7
34.15 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
MaLu VisHnu
Owner
1/3
7.16 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
CS
Coral Shelters and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
24.58 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ulunthy, Alappuzha

3 BHK Villa
₹67.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
CS
Coral Shelters and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
24.31 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ulunthy, Alappuzha

3 BHK Villa
₹44.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Leelamani Ajaykumar
Owner
17424 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palakkulam, Alappuzha
15.49 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹275.00/sq.ft
17424 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SDV English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmRayban Complex- ...+ More
Balasubramonian
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aikyabharatham for Rs. 8800000
18.64 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmTHAFF Delicacy Restaurant YMCA Alappuzha- 0.1 kmSunil ...+ More
Shahina TK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Zackaria Bazar for Rs. 2400000
13.13 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Leo XIII Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0....+ More
Tiyy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Chungam for Rs. 35000000
12.93 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SDV English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Al...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjiramchira for Rs. 1100000
14.69 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Leo XIII Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 2.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anilkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Punnapra for Rs. 2400000
6.67 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Alappuzha- 0.1 kmSagara Hospital- 4.3 kmMadras Veg Tables Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance...+ More
Mary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1902 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pattukalam for Rs. 900000
18.68 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹473.00/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 3.9 kmTHAFF Delicacy Restaurant YMCA Alappuzha- 0.1 kmSunil ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ambalapuzha, Alappuzha

Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus BayVue Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Moolavattom,Kottayam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambalapuzha, Alappuzha

7,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
333
Avg. Price per sq.ft