More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kommady, Aryad South, Alappuzha

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kommady? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kommady)

JYOTHI SEETHARAMAL
Owner
1/27
3.6 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thiruvampady Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0.1 km...+ More
Bijith
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmProvidence Hospital, Thumpoly, Alappuzha- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmRayban Compl...+ More
Neethu Stanly
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Leo XIII Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 1.2 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0.1 km...+ More
Abhishek C
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Leo XIII Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0.1 km...+ More
Jitendra
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thiruvampady Higher Secondary School- 0.2 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmMadras Veg Tables Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Vineeth Surendran
Owner
1/13
4.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Yadhukrishnan
Owner
1/10
4.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmKUBABA FOOD PARK ALAPPUZHA- 0.1 kmCheramankulangara Bus Stop- ...+ More
Anandhu Sanu
Owner
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Oct, 2017
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmProvidence Hospital, Thumpoly, Alappuzha- 4.1 kmKUBABA FOOD PARK ALAPPUZHA- 0.1 kmChe...+ More
Venukumar
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 L
Avg. price: ₹291.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Alappuzha- 0.1 kmSagara Hospital- 0.8 kmMadras Veg Tables Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Al...+ More
Bye Bye
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaichoondi for Rs. 600000
1.0 km away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SDV English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 2.6 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmRayban Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Leelamani Ajaykumar
Owner
17424 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palakkulam, Alappuzha
1.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹275.00/sq.ft
17424 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SDV English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmRayban Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjiramchira for Rs. 1100000
1.6 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Leo XIII Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 2.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0.1 km...+ More
Shahina TK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Zackaria Bazar for Rs. 2400000
2.6 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Deepesh
Owner
10 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chungam, Alappuzha
2.8 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
10 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tirumala Devaswom Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0...+ More
Tiyy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Chungam for Rs. 35000000
2.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SDV English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- ...+ More
Balasubramonian
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aikyabharatham for Rs. 8800000
3.2 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmTHAFF Delicacy Restaurant YMCA Alappuzha- 0.1 kmSunil Complex(...+ More
Mary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1902 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pattukalam for Rs. 900000
3.2 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹473.00/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 3.9 kmTHAFF Delicacy Restaurant YMCA Alappuzha- 0.1 kmSunil Complex(...+ More
Sreeja P Nair
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thookkukulam for Rs. 13000000
5.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Alappuzha- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmMadras Veg Tables Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Al...+ More
Nishad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Punnapra North for Rs. 2700000
6.5 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kommady, Alappuzha

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Cygnus
2 BHK Apartment
Eerayil Kadavu,Kottayam
44.5 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus BayVue Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Moolavattom,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Silver Oak
2 BHK Apartment
Kalathipady,Kottayam
52.49 L-52.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kommady, Alappuzha

Kaichoondi
600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thathampally
6,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakkulam
2,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aikyabharatham
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanjiramchira
1 people rated this locality
4
2,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poomkavu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chungam
4,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zackaria Bazar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vellakkinar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnumpuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Kommady, Alappuzha

Gallery Cover Pic of CVC Puthethu Petra
Kanjikuzhi,Kottayam
3 BHK Apartment
1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr

Ready to Move Projects around Kommady, Alappuzha

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaas Group Gardens
Aikyabharatham,Alappuzha
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Orchid Park