Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mavelikara, Alappuzha

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Mavelikara)

RAVI
Owner
4065 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karazhma, Alappuzha
4.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.yd
4065 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Devaswom Board Higher Secondary School Cheriyanad- 0.1 kmSt. Gregorios Medical Mission Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Mavelikara, Alappuzha

Ulunthy
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Old Mavelikkara
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karazhma
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chengannur
2,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kayamkulam
7,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ennakkad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Parumala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nedumudy Panchayat
7,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaichoondi
600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punnapra North
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Alappuzha

Kuttanad Taluk
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft