Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Resale properties in Parumala, Alappuzha

Sort by:
Relevance
JYOTHI SEETHARAMAL
Owner
1/27
27.73 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thiruvampady Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey...+ More
Mahima Sain S
Owner
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devaswom Board Higher Secondary School- 8.8 kmSt. Gregorios Medical Mission Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmTharavad R...+ More
Abhishek C
Owner
1/9
29.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Neethu Stanly
Owner
1/7
30.97 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Leo XIII Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 1.2 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jitendra
Owner
1/3
27.4 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thiruvampady Higher Secondary School- 0.2 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmMadras Veg Tables Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Venukumar
Owner
1/5
27.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.75 L
Avg. price: ₹291.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Alappuzha- 0.1 kmSagara Hospital- 0.8 kmMadras Veg Tables Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance...+ More
Santhosh
Owner
1/4
25.15 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
Vineeth Surendran
Owner
1/13
27.4 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sanju Peter
Owner
1/7
45.29 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Anandhu Sanu
Owner
1/9
33.51 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Oct, 2017
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmProvidence Hospital, Thumpoly, Alappuzha- 4.1 kmKUBABA FOOD PARK ALAPPUZHA- 0.1 km...+ More
Yadhukrishnan
Owner
1/10
34.18 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matha Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmKUBABA FOOD PARK ALAPPUZHA- 0.1 kmCheramankulangara Bu...+ More
Akhila A
Owner
1/3
34.06 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt VHSS, Aryad- 0.1 kmDaivam Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
MaLu VisHnu
Owner
1/3
25.15 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Leelamani Ajaykumar
Owner
17424 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palakkulam, Alappuzha
30.09 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹275.00/sq.ft
17424 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SDV English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmRayban Complex- ...+ More
Shahina TK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Zackaria Bazar for Rs. 2400000
29.89 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Leo XIII Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0....+ More
Tiyy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Chungam for Rs. 35000000
28.29 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SDV English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Al...+ More
Deepesh
Owner
10 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chungam, Alappuzha
28.55 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
10 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tirumala Devaswom Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 0.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall All...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjiramchira for Rs. 1100000
31.18 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Leo XIII Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjos Hospital- 2.1 kmHalais Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall Alleppey- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nedumudy Panchayat for Rs. 3200000
23.02 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Alappuzha- 5.7 kmSreerudra Ayurveda Multi Speciality Hospital - Alappuzha, Kerala- 4.1 kmMadras Veg ...+ More
Anilkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Punnapra for Rs. 2400000
24.98 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Alappuzha- 0.1 kmSagara Hospital- 4.3 kmMadras Veg Tables Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Parumala, Alappuzha

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Cygnus
2 BHK Apartment
Eerayil Kadavu,Kottayam
44.5 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus BayVue Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Moolavattom,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Silver Oak
2 BHK Apartment
Kalathipady,Kottayam
52.49 L-52.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Parumala, Alappuzha

2,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,090