Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in ADA Colony, Aligarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in ADA Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in ADA Colony, Aligarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (667 sq.ft)
₹70 L
ADA Colony, Aligarh
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹60 L
ADA Colony, Aligarh
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹33 L
ADA Colony, Aligarh
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (ADA Colony)

Bimal Jain
Owner
0.6 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 6.1 km ...+ More
Anuj Varshney
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
DEEPAK AGARWAL
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
BS
Bhagwan Singh Aligarh
1/2
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Begpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 856 - 1177 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Prakhar Arora
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.5 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Swarna Jayanti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Mohd Talib
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.6 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH-...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH-...+ More
Himanshu Gupta
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MAL...+ More
RI
Rasik Infra Constructions
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Asadpur Kayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Maadhav
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SJD Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmLandmark Shop...+ More
Anil Agrawal
Owner
1/19
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raja Mahendra Pratap Singh Aligarh Muslim University City School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDo...+ More
Ashfaque Ahmed
Owner
1/14
3.4 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Barkaat Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF A...+ More
Vishnu Gupta
Owner
1/18
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
KI
Kushagr Infra and Friends Builders
1/6
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasni Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 71.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹83.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Deepak Rajput
Owner
1/17
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Shiv Kachori Bhandar 'Shibboji'- 0.1 ...+ More
Vishnu
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmLandmark Sho...+ More
OP
Ozone Promoters Private Limited
1/15
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Talanagri

3 BHK Flat
₹29.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talashpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L - 60.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 2135 sq.ft.
BB
Buoyant Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Buoyant Madhavas
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Masoodabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 762 - 1056 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in ADA Colony, Aligarh

Phase 1
4,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around ADA Colony, Aligarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven S S Point
Property
Asadpur Kayam,Aligarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ozone The Golden Estate
Residential Plots
Mahua Khera,Aligarh
1.9 Cr-3.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ozone City Phase 6 The Golden Estate
Residential Plots
Mahua Khera,Aligarh
1.8 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone GSP Divine Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Talanagri,Aligarh
29.48 L-38.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KB Twin Spire Phase II