More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Begpur, Aligarh - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Begpur? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Begpur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Begpur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Begpur)

Kamal
Owner
1/2
5.4 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International School- 1.4 kmMithraj Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 3.2 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 3.2 km
Utkarsh Sharma
Owner
1/9
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Abhishek Singh
Owner
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
3640 sq.ft
Ayush Sharma
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 1 kmK K Hospital- 0.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Mehroz
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmPalm Tree Hotel & Restaurant- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGAR...+ More
Akash
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Bimal Jain
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station-...+ More
Anuj Varshney
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
DEEPAK AGARWAL
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Aditya Singh
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Mohd Talib
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.6 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ...+ More
Prakhar Arora
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.5 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ...+ More
ALMAAZ KHAN
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Dinesh Chauhan
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2005 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Karan Agarwal
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.7 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ...+ More
Dorilal
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Begpur, Aligarh

8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Begpur, Aligarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Pearl Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begpur,Aligarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Begpur, Aligarh

ADA Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft