Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

3 BHK for sale in Dahora, Aligarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dahora? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dahora, Aligarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Bela Marg, New Vishnupuri
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Phase 1, ADA Colony
Apartment in Aligarh (925 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.4 Cr
testssss
3 BHK Independent House (667 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Phase 1, ADA Colony
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Lodhi Puram Colony, Sasni Gate
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Dhourra Mafi, Aligarh
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Industrial Estate
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Ramesh Vihar Colony, Aligarh
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Phase 1, ADA Colony
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Swarna Jayanti Nagar
...Read more
Himanshu Gupta
Owner
1/7
27.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/8
29.24 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedGarden
G
Gunpreet
1/7
31.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in testssss

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.22 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Ashfaque Ahmed
Owner
1/14
30 km away
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Anil Agrawal
Owner
1/19
26.33 km away
Resale
Jadon Vaishno Manor Apartment Dimond Tower
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Prakhar Arora
Owner
1/11
29.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganga Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Utkarsh Sharma
Owner
1/9
28.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Anuj Varshney
Owner
1/6
29.67 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
Vishnu Gupta
Owner
1/18
32.25 km away
Resale
Ozone City
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Urban Space
Owner
1/14
31.25 km away
Resale
Apartment in Aligarh
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Maadhav
Owner
1/2
28.09 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
DEEPAK AGARWAL
Owner
1/11
29.67 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Bimal Jain
Owner
29.67 km away
Resale
Sai Ram Apartment
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station-...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
27.53 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
BS
Bhagwan Singh Aligarh
1/2
28.74 km away

3 BHK Flat in Begpur, Aligarh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
OP
Ozone Promoters Private Limited
1/15
33.39 km away

3 BHK Flat in Talanagri, Aligarh

3 BHK Flat
₹29.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/8
29.87 km away

3 BHK Flat in Swarna Jayanti Nagar, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RI
Rasik Infra Constructions
1/4
30.67 km away

3 BHK Flat in Asadpur Kayam, Aligarh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
33.96 km away

3 BHK Flat in Talashpur, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
₹42.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L - 60.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ft
KI
Kushagr Infra and Friends Builders
1/6
26.53 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sasni Gate, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 71.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹83.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/4
32.14 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mahua Khera, Aligarh

1 BHK Flat
₹12.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Arhan Khan
Owner
1/15
28.65 km away
Resale
SMF Aligarh Greens
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VG
VKG Group

3 BHK Flat in Dahora, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BB
Buoyant Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Buoyant Madhavas
26.07 km away

3 BHK Flat in Masoodabad, Aligarh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwan Nagar for Rs. 2500000
27.46 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmLand...+ More
Pradeep Kumar Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hem Chand Compound for Rs. 450000
27.79 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹360.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.6 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ...+ More
Md Faiz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Manjur Garhi for Rs. 5000000
29.27 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Barkaat Public School- 0.1 kmMedics Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCAFE COMIX (Original)- 0.1 kmNaaz Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dahora, Aligarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Upsun City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahora,Aligarh
19.5 L-27.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dahora, Aligarh

2,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tappal
6 people rated this locality
5
3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
ADA Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.11%
Rise in last 1 Year