More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Hari Om Nagar, Civil Lines, Aligarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hari Om Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hari Om Nagar, Civil Lines, Aligarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1470 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Civil Lines, Aligarh
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Hari Om Nagar)

Kamal
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International School- 1.4 kmMithraj Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 3.2 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 3.2 km
Mohd Talib
Owner
1/3
0.3 km away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.6 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH-...+ More
ALMAAZ KHAN
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH-...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
0.5 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Kapil Singhal
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MAL...+ More
Brij Mohan
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raja Mahendra Pratap Singh Aligarh Muslim University City School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMilk...+ More
Himanshu Gupta
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
BS
Bhagwan Singh Aligarh
1/2
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Begpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 856 - 1177 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Utkarsh Sharma
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
3640 sq.ft
JB
Jadon Builder And Developer
1/3
1.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Industrial Estate

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1186 - 1542 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Anil Agrawal
Owner
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raja Mahendra Pratap Singh Aligarh Muslim University City School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDo...+ More
Saleem
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
9585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raja Mahendra Pratap Singh Aligarh Muslim University City School- 0.6 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDo...+ More
Mehroz
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmPalm Tree Hotel & Restaurant- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 k...+ More
Prakhar Arora
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.5 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
Ayush Sharma
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 1 kmK K Hospital- 0.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Harsh
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hari Om Nagar, Aligarh

Church Compound
4,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.83%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hari Om Nagar, Aligarh

Residential Lands for Sale in Ozone The Golden Estate
Residential Plots
Mahua Khera,Aligarh
1.9 Cr-3.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ozone City Phase 6 The Golden Estate
Residential Plots
Mahua Khera,Aligarh
1.8 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone GSP Divine Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Talanagri,Aligarh
29.48 L-38.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KB Twin Spire Phase II
Property
Radio Colony,Aligarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven S S Point
Property
Asadpur Kayam,Aligarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rasik Tower Block C And D
Property
Talashpur,Aligarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TS Golden City
Residential Plots
Sujanpur,Aligarh
38.0 L-77.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangal Aerocity
Residential Plots
Tappal,Aligarh
34.99 L-52.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hari Om Nagar, Aligarh

Civil Lines
5,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.86%
Rise in last 1 Year