More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Saraswati Vihar, Phase 1, ADA Colony, Aligarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saraswati Vihar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saraswati Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saraswati Vihar, Phase 1, ADA Colony, Aligarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (3640 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
ADA Colony, Aligarh
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
ADA Colony, Aligarh
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Saraswati Vihar)

Kamal
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International School- 1.4 kmMithraj Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 3.2 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 3.2 km
Ayush Sharma
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 1 kmK K Hospital- 0.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Harsh
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Prakhar Arora
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.5 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
BS
Bhagwan Singh Aligarh
1/2
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Begpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 856 - 1177 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Bimal Jain
Owner
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 6.1 km ...+ More
Anuj Varshney
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
DEEPAK AGARWAL
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Aditya Singh
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Swarna Jayanti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Dorilal
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Mohd Talib
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.6 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH-...+ More
Karan Agarwal
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.7 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH-...+ More
Akash
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmPalm Tree Hotel & Restaurant- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 k...+ More
Mehroz
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Himanshu Gupta
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MAL...+ More
ALMAAZ KHAN
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Saraswati Vihar, Aligarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven S S Point
Property
Asadpur Kayam,Aligarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ozone The Golden Estate
Residential Plots
Mahua Khera,Aligarh
1.9 Cr-3.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ozone City Phase 6 The Golden Estate
Residential Plots
Mahua Khera,Aligarh
1.8 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone GSP Divine Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Talanagri,Aligarh
29.48 L-38.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KB Twin Spire Phase II
Property
Radio Colony,Aligarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rasik Tower Block C And D
Property
Talashpur,Aligarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TS Golden City
Residential Plots
Sujanpur,Aligarh
38.0 L-77.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangal Aerocity
Residential Plots
Tappal,Aligarh
34.99 L-52.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Saraswati Vihar, Aligarh

ADA Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swarna Jayanti Nagar
4,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodhpur
3,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quarsi
12,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramesh Vihar Colony
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.87%
Rise in last 1 Year