More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 178

Flats for Sale in Talashpur, Aligarh - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Talashpur? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Talashpur. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Talashpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Talashpur, Aligarh - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sindhauli Village
3 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dhourra Mafi, Aligarh
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Quarsi, Aligarh
Residential Plot (272 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Devi Ka Nagla, Aligarh
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹18.0 L
Khair
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Gulzar Nagar, Hem Chand Compound
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Swarna Jayanti Nagar
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Mahua Khera, Aligarh
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Dhourra Mafi
1 RK Flat (495 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Mahua Khera, Aligarh
...Read more
Aiman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Dhourra Mafi for Rs. 4500000
3.96 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Barkaat Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shabbir Shuja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Quarsi for Rs. 2200000
3.69 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brilliant Public School- 0.6 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmPalm Tree Hotel & Restaurant- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Taran Singh
Owner
272 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Devi Ka Nagla, Aligarh
4.61 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
272 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Shubham Kumar
28.71 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj Talent English School- 0.6 kmGanesh garden- 0.1 kmShree Ram Plaza- 1 km
Mohd Talib
Owner
1/3
6.75 km away
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Anuj Varshney
Owner
1/6
5.35 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
AS
Ajay Singh
1/8
5.04 km away
New Booking
Ozone Residency
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Salman Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhourra Mafi for Rs. 1800000
3.96 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Nisha
Owner
1/8
5.43 km away
Resale
Ozone City Phase 6 The Golden Estate
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Brmanad
Owner
2684 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhourra Mafi, Aligarh
3.96 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2684 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Md Faiz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Manjur Garhi for Rs. 5000000
6.16 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Barkaat Public School- 0.1 kmMedics Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCAFE COMIX (Original)- 0.1 kmNaaz Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ahmad
Owner
1/25
6.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Amol Mittal
Owner
1/4
9.89 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
MANOJ RAJPUT
New Booking
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹887.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage International School- 0.2 kmMithraj Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 3.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 3.1 km
D K Sharma
Owner
3200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vidut Nagar, Aligarh
7.59 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/8
5.46 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Shantanu Gupta
Owner
350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vidut Nagar, Aligarh
7.59 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Praveen Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/9
7.71 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
4d ago
Gul Mohammad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Shah Jamal for Rs. 1500000
11.46 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNoble IVF- 0.1 kmMilkbar Studio- 0.1 kmLandmark Shopping Mal...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Brij Mohan
Owner
1/4
7.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raja Mahendra Pratap Singh Aligarh Muslim University City School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sandeep Singh Holkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 8.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 13000000
9.38 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmLand...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Suhan Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Sir Syed Nagar for Rs. 2350000
4.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagla Masani for Rs. 10000000
8.88 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Quarsi for Rs. 4500000
3.69 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Barahdwari for Rs. 6000000
8.19 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Vikas Sharma
Owner
1/8
28.71 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Talashpur, Aligarh

Talanagri
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Vihar
14,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Talashpur, Aligarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Rasik Tower Block C And D
Property
Talashpur,Aligarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Casa Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Talashpur,Aligarh
42.18 L-74.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone Heights
Property
Talashpur,Aligarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Talashpur, Aligarh

Dhourra Mafi
3,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Quarsi
12,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ali Nagar Colony
3,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahua Khera
3,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S.S Nagar
14,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devi Ka Nagla
7,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanipur
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangam Vihar
3,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambag Colony
3,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramesh Vihar Colony
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.87%
Rise in last 1 Year