NishaOwner1/8Resale1 RK Flat in Mahua Khera, Aligarh Ozone City Phase 6 The Golden Estate RERA₹15.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft495 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymGardenSports Facility Updated 6d agoContact
Shubham KumarNew BookingResidential Land / Plot in Khair, Aligarh ₹18.0 LAvg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd100 sq.ydPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Raj Talent English School- 0.6 kmGanesh garden- 0.1 kmShree Ram Plaza- 1 km Updated 4w agoContact
AhmadOwner1/4ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Radio Colony, Aligarh ₹11.57 LAvg. price: ₹642.00/sq.ft1800 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GymGated CommunityContact
Mohd ImranOwner1/2ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Sarsol, Aligarh ₹6.0 LAvg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Krishna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Care Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Classy Inn- 0.1 kmRam Roop Complex- 0.1 kmContact
DorilalOwner1/9Resale2 BHK Independent House in Swarna Jayanti Nagar, Aligarh Aditya Imperial ₹10.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km Updated 3w agoContact
MANOJ RAJPUTNew BookingResidential Land / Plot in Talanagri, Talashpur, Aligarh ₹8.5 LAvg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Heritage International School- 0.2 kmMithraj Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 3.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 3.1 kmContact
GopalOwnerResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Khair, Aligarh ₹12.0 LAvg. price: ₹913.00/sq.ft1314 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Raj Talent English School- 0.6 kmGanesh garden- 0.1 kmShree Ram Plaza- 1 km Updated 3w agoContact
Vishnu GuptaOwner1/18Resale3 BHK Flat in Mahua Khera, Aligarh Ozone City RERA₹4.6 LAvg. price: ₹255.00/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymPower Backup Updated 1d agoContact
MANOJ RAJPUTNew BookingResidential Land / Plot in Talanagri, Talashpur, Aligarh ₹7.99 LAvg. price: ₹887.00/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Heritage International School- 0.2 kmMithraj Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 3.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 3.1 kmContact
Rahimuddin KhanOwner1/3Resale2 BHK Independent House in Patwari Ka Nagla, Aligarh ₹18.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft585 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Al-Barkaat Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF A...+ More Updated 4w agoContact
RaunakOwnerResaleResidential Land / Plot in Tappal, Aligarh ₹4.6 LAvg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft450 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Navyug Public School, Sr. Secondary- 0.1 kmSai Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
TanujOwnerResaleResidential Land / Plot in Devi Ka Nagla, Aligarh Sangwan Greens Sangwan City RERA₹20.0 LAvg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft50 sq.ftPlot area Amenities: PoolGardenGated Community Updated 2d agoContact
OROmshri Realtech Group1/8Omshri Royal City Farms RERAResidential Land / Plots in Tappal 100 sq.yd Plot₹13 L200 sq.yd Plot₹25.99 L300 sq.yd Plot₹38.99 L500 sq.yd Plot₹64.98 L1000 sq.yd Plot₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022Contact
Land Science Buildwell LLP1/5Gulmohar Garden Residential Land / Plots in Tappal 100 sq.yd Plot₹14.99 L150 sq.yd Plot₹22.49 L200 sq.yd Plot₹29.99 LAvg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2022Contact
EREarthempire realcon pvt Ltd1/19Earthempire The Grand City Residential Land / Plots in Hamidpur 100 sq.yd Plot₹17 L103 sq.yd Plot₹17.52 L140 sq.yd Plot₹23.79 L150 sq.yd Plot₹25.49 L166 sq.yd Plot₹28.32 L200 sq.yd Plot₹33.98 L250 sq.yd Plot₹42.48 L266 sq.yd Plot₹45.31 L300 sq.yd Plot₹50.98 L333 sq.yd Plot₹56.64 L400 sq.yd Plot₹67.97 L666 sq.yd Plot₹2.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2020Contact
LDLand Devine Developers Pvt Ltd1/10Land Devine Star City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Tappal 100 sq.yd Plot₹17.99 L150 sq.yd Plot₹26.99 L166 sq.yd Plot₹29.87 L200 sq.yd Plot₹35.98 L216 sq.yd Plot₹38.86 L250 sq.yd Plot₹44.98 L266 sq.yd Plot₹47.86 L450 sq.yd Plot₹80.96 LAvg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
RVRR Ventures Greater Noida1/3RR Royal City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Tappal 900 sq.ft Plot₹18 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹36 L2700 sq.ft Plot₹52 LAvg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023Contact
RHResi Home Infra1/4Resi 1st City Residential Land / Plots in Tappal 891 sq.ft Plot₹18.5 L1782 sq.ft Plot₹37.01 L2674 sq.ft Plot₹55.51 L3565 sq.ft Plot₹74.01 L4456 sq.ft Plot₹92.51 LAvg. Price: ₹2.08k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025Contact
SESai Enclave1/8Sai Enclave RERAResidential Land / Plots in Tappal 60 sq.yd Plot₹7.5 L100 sq.yd Plot₹12 L125 sq.yd Plot₹16 L150 sq.yd Plot₹18.74 L200 sq.yd Plot₹24.98 LAvg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2021Contact
GEGreat Estate Developers1/17Metro City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Tappal 100 sq.yd Plot₹16.99 L150 sq.yd Plot₹25.49 L200 sq.yd Plot₹33.98 L400 sq.yd Plot₹67.97 LAvg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
HIHimalaya Infrahomes Pvt. Ltd.1/13Himalaya Platinum City Residential Land / Plots in Tappal 82 sq.yd Plot₹12.26 L85 sq.yd Plot₹12.72 L88 sq.yd Plot₹13.21 L94 sq.yd Plot₹14.02 L100 sq.yd Plot₹14.89 L110 sq.yd Plot₹16.46 L114 sq.yd Plot₹17.02 L123 sq.yd Plot₹18.34 L134 sq.yd Plot₹20 L141 sq.yd Plot₹21.12 L154 sq.yd Plot₹23 LAvg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Land Science Buildwell LLP1/24Land Science The Lake City Plots RERAResidential Land / Plots in Tappal 100 sq.yd Plot₹14 L200 sq.yd Plot₹28.01 LAvg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2021Contact
MLMaa Lakshmi1/9Jewar Royal City Residential Land / Plots in Tappal 100 sq.yd Plot₹16 L145 sq.yd Plot₹23.2 L182 sq.yd Plot₹29.12 L200 sq.yd Plot₹32 L300 sq.yd Plot₹48.01 LAvg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2022Contact