Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Aduvathuruthu, Aluva

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Aduvathuruthu? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aduvathuruthu)

Michelle Wilson
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmSNIMS- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmIfthar Restaurant - Aluva- 0.1 km
Afsal Kh
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 1.4 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5 kmIfthar Restaurant - Aluva- 0.1 km...+ More
Reenu George
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 2.4 kmSNIMS- 0.1 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 0.1 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Murali
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmESIC Hospital- 0.1 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 0.1 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Abhy
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmESIC Hospital- 5.6 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 10.8 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Pushkala
Owner
1/19
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
MKS Property
1/49
3.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajashree S M Memorial School- 0.1 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Asokkumar
Owner
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Thahira
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajashree S M Memorial School- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1...+ More
PREM KUMAR
Owner
1/14
5.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School- 0.8 kmESIC Hospital- 1.4 kmMuttom Metro Station- 5.2 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Babu D
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmGift IVF Centre- 2.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 5.8 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin...+ More
Shemeer Aluva
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ More
REMESH T V
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Noel
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyadhiraja Vidyabavan English Medium Higher Secondary school- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Rose Mary Siya
Owner
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD Aluva, Kalamassery- 4.5 kmESIC Hospital- 1.7 kmMuttom Metro Station- 3.4 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant...+ More
Treesa
Owner
1/17
6.9 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajagiri Public School- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 3.8 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
SIVADAS G NAIR
Owner
1/10
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Panayikulam for Rs. 4500000
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1005 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Panayikulam for Rs. 4500000
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Panayikulam for Rs. 4300000
2.9 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Aduvathuruthu, Aluva

Maveli Nagar
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Aduvathuruthu, Aluva

Gallery Cover Pic of Aqua City-Emperor Pool Villa
4 BHK Villa
Aduvathuruthu,Aluva
1.1 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shwas Queen Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aduvathuruthu,Aluva
1.17 Cr-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aduvathuruthu, Aluva

Veliyathunadu
5,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
National Puzhayoram
5,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nedumbassery
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athani
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thottumugham
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edathala
3,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Desom
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chungamvely
3,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kuttamassery
5,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayapuram
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.28%
Rise in last 1 Year