Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Independent Villas for Sale in Athani, Aluva

Sort by:
Relevance
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/8
5.73 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
A
Azimbuildwell
1/15
5.73 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
5.73 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
PP
Premium Properties
1/10
5.73 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/8
5.73 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Joseph
Owner
1/3
4.61 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.6 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kem Builders And Developers
1/8
4.09 km away

4 BHK Villa in Aluva, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹97 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.47 km away

3 BHK Villa in National Puzhayoram, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹79.9 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SE
Seasaga Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.32 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nedumbassery, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
TD
Tulsi Developers India Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
4.15 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Veliyathunadu, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
MH
Manjooran Housing Development Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.07 km away

3 BHK Villa in Veliyathunadu, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹79.21 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
DH
Dew Homes
1/8
4.24 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nedumbassery, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹63.18 L - 72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75.87 L - 94.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
TB
Trinity Builders and Developers
1/13
2.83 km away

4 BHK Villa in Desom, Aluva

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
CB
Cute Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Athani, Aluva

2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
BB
Blossom Builders
4.96 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Veliyathunadu, Aluva

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.4 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
5.75 km away

4 BHK Villa in Aduvathuruthu, Aluva

4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
6.62 km away

3 BHK Villa in Erumathala West, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹44.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
AB
Anvita Builders
3.17 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Desom, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 77.06 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹81.48 L - 87.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
5.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in Aduvathuruthu, Aluva

4 BHK Villa
₹1.17 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Rajasri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Aluva for Rs. 11000000
5.73 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
CG
Coral Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Utopia Villas
5.11 km away

3 BHK Villa in Edayapuram, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹76.86 L - 77.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
TF
The First Orange Properties Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of The First Orange Alunkal City
4.39 km away

2 BHK Villa in Nedumbassery, Aluva

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SC
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Orchid Villa
4.01 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nedumbassery, Aluva

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Athani, Aluva

Gallery Cover Pic of Cute Thapovan Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Athani,Aluva
50.0 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Athani, Aluva

National Puzhayoram
5,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaprassery
4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Desom
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nedumbassery
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veliyathunadu
5,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aduvathuruthu
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purayr
2,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thottumugham