Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Baldev Nagar Camp, Baldev Nagar, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Baldev Nagar Camp? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Baldev Nagar Camp. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Baldev Nagar Camp, Baldev Nagar, Ambala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Baldev Nagar Camp, Baldev Nagar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Baldev Nagar Camp)

Dheeraj Vij
Owner
1/13
0.6 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.K.R. Jain Senior Secondary Public School- 0.1 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city cente...+ More
Shubham Sharma
Owner
1/13
0.7 km away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Avtar Singh
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Mukesh Narwal
Owner
1/19
1.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Murlidhar DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.3 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmJaggi city ce...+ More
King Batra
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S A Jain Senior Model School- 0.8 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km
Tarandeep Singh
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.9 kmPizza Wings Ambala City- 0.1 kmJ...+ More
Ritesh
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
OPS Vidya Mandir, Sector 9, Ambala- 0.3 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
Surinder Kumar
Owner
1/10
4.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 1.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ankur Gupta
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Ranbir
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Gulshan Sandhu
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Krishan
Owner
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Bhatia
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Junior wing)- 2.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center-...+ More
Mahaveer Saini
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lord Mahavir Jain Public School- 0.6 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Baker...+ More
Shivam
Owner
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center-...+ More
Naman Gandhi
Owner
1/12
6.0 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Rahul Sharthi
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
234 sq.ft
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baldev Nagar for Rs. 1000000
0.7 km away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Baldev Nagar Camp, Ambala

Geeta Nagari
2,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geeta Colony
3,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Garden
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Baldev Nagar Camp, Ambala

Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Baldev Nagar Camp, Ambala

Baldev Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaggi Colony
4,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpur
2,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manmohan Nagar
3,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Line
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khurampur Majri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 1
10,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
2 people rated this locality
4
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Town
3,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft