More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Badnera, Amravati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Badnera? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Badnera. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Badnera. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Badnera, Amravati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
MHADA Colony, Amravati
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
MHADA Colony, Amravati
Raj Township (619 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badnera, Amravati
Ranthambore Phase I (653 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badnera, Amravati
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Badnera
Nitin Jayu Heights (798 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Juni Basti, Amravati
Sanjay Govinda Smart City (1251 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badnera, Amravati
AMD Sai Darshan Appartment
Price on Request
Nai Basti, Amravati
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Badnera, Amravati
Residential Plot (839 sq.ft)
₹7.13 L
Badnera
...Read more
Amey Indore
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School Of Scholars, Amravati- 0.1 kmADARSH UNI-MED HERBAL UNANI HOSPITALS- 3.4 kmHotel Ranmal- 1.9 kmTapadia City ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RA
Raj Associates
1/7
Raj Township
RERA
4.4

2 BHK Flat in Badnera, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
RC
Ranthambore City
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badnera, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
Pankaj Gawande
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitin Jayu Heights

3 BHK Flat in Juni Basti, Amravati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SS
Sanjay Shankarlal Batra

Residential Land / Plots in Badnera, Amravati

1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
Rishikesh Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shakti Manohar Tower I, Badnera for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Shakti Manohar Tower I
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Buddhabhushan Mahadevrao Patil
Owner
839 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badnera, Amravati
Resale
₹7.13 L
Avg. price: ₹849.00/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
School Of Scholars, Amravati- 0.1 kmGetlife Laser Piles Clinic- 0.1 kmRanajit Dhaba- 0.1 kmTapadia City Centre- 0....+ More
Hemant Tale
Owner
3969 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badnera, Amravati
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
3969 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SFS School CBSE (St. Francis de Sales Sr. Sec. School)- 3.1 kmADARSH UNI-MED HERBAL UNANI HOSPITALS- 1.7 kmRanajit Dhab...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
2040 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badnera, Amravati
Resale
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School Of Scholars, Amravati- 0.1 kmADARSH UNI-MED HERBAL UNANI HOSPITALS- 0.6 kmHotel Rangoli Pearl- 0.1 kmTapadi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Harshdip Pw
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badnera, Amravati
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sandip
Owner
873 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badnera, Amravati
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhagyashri Anilkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rai Aashiyana, Badnera for Rs. 1600000
Resale
Rai Aashiyana
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Township Pearl

2 BHK Flat in Juni Basti, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
SG
Shree Gayatri Builders And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Parikrama Greens

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Juni Basti, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
IB
Icon Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Dreams

3 BHK Flat in Badnera, Amravati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AB
Aryavan Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryavan Hills

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badnera, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
CH
Chintamani Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Kalash Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badnera, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
OS
Om Sai Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Shree Sai Meher Enclave

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badnera, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SD
Sai Datta Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Datta Heritage

2 BHK Flat in Badnera, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SB
Shiv Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Vandanai Empire

Property in Nai Basti, Amravati

Possession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shri Sai Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Times Square