Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 329

RERA Certified Projects in Gadge Nagar, Amravati

Sort by:
Relevance
Shrenik Bothra
Owner
1/9
5.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Anil Laxmichand Bothra Laxmi Residency Saturna
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
SI
Shalwak Infrastructure
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadge Nagar, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
Akash Shrivastava
Owner
1/10
9.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Devi Heaven
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Ghode
Owner
1/7
2.49 km away
Resale
Sankalp Heaven
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
Rehan Shaikh
7.27 km away
Resale
Radhe Residency
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Amravati Badnera Road (CBSE)- 0.1 kmHi-tech Multispeciality Hospital & Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ritesh
Owner
1/8
2.71 km away
Resale
Sai Sagar Enclave XIV
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rasika Shinde
Owner
1/26
4.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Dreamz Park Wing A
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
Sridev
1/22
2.87 km away
Resale
Govinda Vrundawan Prime
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
DI
Dreamz Infravision
1/10
5.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saturna, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
DI
Dreamz Infraspace
1/9
4.44 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
₹13.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.47 L - 18.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
TG
Tirupati Group
1/7
6.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali, Amravati

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
GG
Govinda Group
1/11
4.37 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dastur Nagar, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
DI
Dreamz Infraspace
1/10
4.43 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
₹11.39 L - 12.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.47 L - 15.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
GG
Govinda Group
1/21
1.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjun Nagar, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PS
P S Associates
1/4
2.02 km away

2 BHK Flat in Holywood Nagar, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
RC
Ranthambore City
1/19
10.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badnera, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
DI
Dreamz Infraspace
1/13
4.43 km away
Dreamz Park
RERA
4.6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
₹11.39 L - 18.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.39 L - 18.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RA
Raj Associates
1/7
10.36 km away
Raj Township
RERA
4.4

2 BHK Flat in Badnera, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
GG
Govinda Group
1/5
9.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nemtapur, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
SB
Sankalp Builders And Developers
1/4
2.49 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahatgaon, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
MR
Marigold Reality
1/3
4.32 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dastur Nagar, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
SL
Sky Line Infra Vision
1/5
2.58 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahatgaon, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
DI
Dreamz Infraspace
1/2
2.75 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
NP
Nanda Properties
1/10
4.27 km away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Gopal Nagar, Amravati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/4
2.29 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanta Nagar, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
VA
V And M Builders And Developers
1/21
71 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Benoda, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AB
Amber Builders And Developers
1/3
2.54 km away

Property in Hazrat Bilal Nagar, Amravati

Possession: Mar, 2018
RA
Raashi Associates
1/4
6.51 km away

Property in Sai Nagar, Amravati

Possession: May, 2018
NW
Nitesh Wankhade
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahalle Shri Krushna Residency, Arjun Nagar for Rs. 5100000
1.86 km away
New Booking
Mahalle Shri Krushna Residency
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GG
Govinda Ganesha Infraspaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Gokulam 2
17.35 km away

2 BHK Villa in Hirapur, Bhatkuli, Amravati

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gadge Nagar, Amravati

Rathi Nagar
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gadge Nagar, Amravati

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalwak Sai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gadge Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eskay Eskay Siddhivinayak Apartment
Property
Gadge Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreedatt Rukhmini Residency
Property
Gadge Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Rich County Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gadge Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Raghunandan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Gadge Nagar,Amravati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gadge Nagar, Amravati

Kanta Nagar
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampuri Camp
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shree Ramnagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahatgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arjun Nagar
4,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft