Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kanta Nagar, Amravati

Sort by:
Relevance
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanta Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
SR
Shri Ram Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Raghav Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Kanta Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
BB
Bhumi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanta Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Kanta Nagar)

SI
Shalwak Infrastructure
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadge Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SB
Sankalp Builders And Developers
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 580 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
DI
Dreamz Infraspace
1/2
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 522 - 627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PS
P S Associates
1/4
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Holywood Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 511 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
MR
Marigold Reality
1/3
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dastur Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 434 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GG
Govinda Group
1/11
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dastur Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
NP
Nanda Properties
1/10
4.5 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Gopal Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1164 - 2747 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
DI
Dreamz Infraspace
1/10
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹11.39 L - 12.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.47 L - 15.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
DI
Dreamz Infraspace
1/13
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹11.39 L - 18.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.39 L - 18.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
DI
Dreamz Infraspace
1/9
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.47 L - 18.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
EB
Eskay Builders & Developers
1/3
6.1 kms away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Parvati Nagar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
DI
Dreamz Infravision
1/10
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saturna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 646 - 794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
MB
Mansavali Builders & Developers
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paranjpe Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
MC
Mahalle Construction Company
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Arjun Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
VL
Vasavi Lifespaces Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Lifespaces Private Limited Midas Enclave
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjun Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 619 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SI
SSB Infraspace Pvt Ltd
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Siddhivinayak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SI
SSB Infraspace Pvt Ltd
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in SRPF Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹30.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
TC
Tarun Construction
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Siddhivinayak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
MB
Mansavali Builders & Developers
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
UR
Umesh Ramchand Chandak
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hazrat Bilal Nagar

1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kanta Nagar, Amravati

Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Green Sqaure
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanta Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Heights
Property
Kanta Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshuman Sahyadri Heights
Property
Kanta Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Raghav Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kanta Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharudra Yashasvi 3
Property
Kanta Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanta Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Gajanan Shree Guru Pushp Amrut Pariwar
Property
Kanta Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitin Sahebrao Umap Shree Gurudev Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanta Nagar,Amravati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kanta Nagar, Amravati

Gadge Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paranjpe Colony
5,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahatgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arjun Nagar
4,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rampuri Camp
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.