Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Maltekdi, Amravati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Maltekdi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Maltekdi, Amravati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Vidarbha Premier The Vidarbha Premier Ambanagri Kiran Nagar Villa (1074 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maltekdi, Amravati
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Maltekdi)

Pravin Mendse
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSouth Kitchen- 0.1 kmNext Level Mall- 0.1 km
SI
Shalwak Infrastructure
1/5
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadge Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Shirish Deshmukh
Owner
1/42
1.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manibai Gujrati High School And Junior College- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant...+ More
NP
Nanda Properties
1/10
2.4 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Gopal Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1164 - 2747 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
Chirag Kalantri
1/13
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
GG
Govinda Group
1/21
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjun Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Amit
Owner
1/29
3.7 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harikisan Maloo International School- 1.4 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 km ...+ More
DI
Dreamz Infravision
1/10
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saturna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 646 - 794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SB
Sankalp Builders And Developers
1/4
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 580 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SL
Sky Line Infra Vision
1/5
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 678 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HARISH Bhugul PATIL
1/13
4.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVarhadi That- 0.1 kmNext Level Mall- 0.1 km
Akash Shrivastava
Owner
1/14
4.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Amravati Kathora Road CBSE- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Res...+ More
Rehan Shaikh
1/3
5.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Rehan Shaikh
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Dnyaneshwar Tayade
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vijaya Convent & Vijaya School For Excellence- 3.2 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Rangoli Pearl- 0.1 kmTapadia City ...+ More
Sushant Khaul
Owner
1/16
4.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
AM
Ashish Mohanrao Jirapure
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Bhairavi Heritage
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 857 - 1259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MB
Mansavali Builders & Developers
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paranjpe Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Maltekdi, Amravati

Khaparde Bagicha
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Maltekdi, Amravati

Gallery Cover Pic of Vimaco Residency II
Property
Maltekdi,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Point Galaxy Heights
Property
Maltekdi,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Prime
Property
Maltekdi,Amravati
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Umesh Uday Park Layout C
Residential Plots
Maltekdi,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimaco Gulmohar Condominium
Property
Maltekdi,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Shree Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Maltekdi,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Complex
Property
Maltekdi,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tathey Advik Two
Property
Maltekdi,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalle Balaji Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Maltekdi,Amravati
35.2 L-35.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maltekdi, Amravati

Gadge Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekanand Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
3,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanta Nagar
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadali Naka
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Nagar
5,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paranjpe Colony
5,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampuri Camp
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Amba Peth
17,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivneri Colony
3,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juni Kotwali
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft