Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Wahdat Nagar, Amravati

Sort by:
Relevance
Rehan Shaikh
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Wahdat Nagar)

Pravin Mendse
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
Pravin Mendse
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSouth Kitchen- 0.1 kmNext Level Mall- 0.1 km
Akash S Pali
Owner
1/10
5.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School Of Scholars, Amravati- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Rangoli Pearl- 0.1 kmTapadia City Centre- 0...+ More
Ravi Gupta
Owner
1/13
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Urdu Saifee Jubilee High School and Junior College,Amravati- 0.1 kmZenith Heart And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmNew...+ More
Sameer Khan
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 1.4 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Abhishek Badukale
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.8 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amol Bhute
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Natique Aaryan
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Urdu Saifee Jubilee High School and Junior College,Amravati- 2.6 kmZenith Heart And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHot...+ More
Ayyub Shah
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Puru S
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Umesh Arunrao Malkhede
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PS
P S Associates
1/4
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Holywood Nagar, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 511 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Virendrasingh Thakur
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manibai Gujrati High School And Junior College- 0.1 kmZenith Heart And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaghuvir Mithaiy...+ More
Thakare
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmKha...+ More
SI
Shalwak Infrastructure
1/5
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadge Nagar, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Akash Shrivastava
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Amravati Kathora Road CBSE- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Fa...+ More
ADITYA KAKDE
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Wahdat Nagar, Amravati

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Wahdat Nagar, Amravati

Gallery Cover Pic of P S Mahalaxmi Plaza
Property
Navsaari,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D Titan Residency
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Navsaari,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarkar Sai Infinity
Property
Holywood Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garden Jaiee Juiee Jaswand
Property
Navsaari,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Ganraya Heights
Property
Siddhivinayak Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P S Mahalaxmi Apartment vii
2 BHK Apartment
Holywood Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vivekanand Colony,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Mahind Wisdom
Property
Vivekanand Colony,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Arjun Nagar,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Vyom Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjun Nagar,Amravati
54.0 L-73.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wahdat Nagar, Amravati

6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.