More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Guru Colony, Chheharta, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Guru Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Guru Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Guru Colony, Chheharta, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Chheharta, Amritsar
...Read more
M Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmJai Kamal Hospital - Dr. Jasbir Kaur- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmPanther Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Guru Colony)

Sahil
Owner
1.0 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmSurinder Hospital- 0.8 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
Tabasumbir Singh
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.2 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Raman Ghai
Owner
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
RG
RaaiLand Group
1/5
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Amritsar Cantonment

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Varinder Kumar
Owner
1/24
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Navdeep Singh
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/18
4.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Raj Sandhu
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Jatin
Owner
1/9
5.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Kajal
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Sukhbir Singh
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.69k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
Aviinash Singh Bhalla
Owner
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Guru Colony, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Guru Colony, Amritsar

Chheharta
2 people rated this locality
5
2,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandwala
1 people rated this locality
4
3,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shori Nagar
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Model Town
6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pind Kale
8,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kot Khalsa
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gumtala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranjit Avenue
7 people rated this locality
4.89
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amritsar Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vallah
1,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft