Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Khankot, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Khankot? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Khankot, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1634 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Khankot, Amritsar
...Read more
Balwinder Kaur
Owner
1/11
Resale
Impact Garden
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 3.5 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmGreenwood villa B...+ More