Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pratap Nagar, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Pratap Nagar)

Shobhit Khurana
Owner
1/18
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
AC
Alpha Corp
1/9
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.01 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹75.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Shobhit Kamboj
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹9.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
AC
Alpha Corp
1/3
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah, Amritsar

2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
45000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
1/2
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Medical Enclave, Amritsar

920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Amit Bhatia
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
234 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0.1 kmThe Ce...+ More
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1788 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brij Mohan
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 2.8 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
UT
Umang Tewari
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah, Amritsar

1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah, Amritsar

2118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah, Amritsar

2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
TA
Tewar And Gangahar Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah, Amritsar

1726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
Maini Properties
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Amritsar Colony, Amritsar
2.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0...+ More
Bagicha Singh
Owner
1485 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Amritsar Colony, Amritsar
2.7 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 2.7 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenwood villa By Levelup Ho...+ More
Ambadas Mehtre
Owner
6500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Amritsar Colony, Amritsar
2.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajesh Suri
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vallah, Amritsar
3.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV International School- 3.8 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0.1 kmNexus M...+ More
Prabhjhot Singh
Owner
1204 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dayanand Nagar, Amritsar
3.7 kms away
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0.1 kmThe Ce...+ More
SH
SARE Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Sare Crescent ParC Plots
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

990 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹21.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.48 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹38.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pratap Nagar, Amritsar

6,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pratap Nagar, Amritsar

Residential Lands for Sale in Aadhaar Enclave
Residential Plots
Mahal,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pratap Nagar, Amritsar

5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft