Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Ranjit Avenue, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Lakshay Marwaha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 65000000
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Balwinder Singh (aman Proprty Linker)
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKulcha Land- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago