Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Medical Enclave, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Medical Enclave)

Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 2.4 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
TG
Tewari Global Infrastructure
1/7
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vallah

3 BHK Villa
₹41.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Balwinder Singh (aman Proprty Linker)
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 60000000
2.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKulcha Land- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
TAVLEEN SINGH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4050 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Hussainpura for Rs. 25000000
2.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Sunil Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in New Rajesh Nagar for Rs. 25000000
3.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 3.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Medical Enclave, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal The Trinity Tower
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Baba Phoola Singh,Amritsar
86.06 L-1.96 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Medical Enclave, Amritsar

Beauty Avenue
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhawani Nagar
7,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
White Avenue
16,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
G T Road
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirankari Colony
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dayanand Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrit Nagar
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranjit Avenue
7 people rated this locality
4.89
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sandhu Colony
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft