Rajendra Prasad UpadhyayOwnerResaleResidential Land / Plot in Joya, Amroha ₹18.0 LAvg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.mt80 sq.mtPlot area Updated 3w agoContact
Faaiq Ali1/8Resale2 BHK Flat in Rampur Ghana, Amroha Buildcon Amroha Greens Group Housing RERA₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing Updated 1w agoContact
Faaiq Ali1/3Resale5 BHK Independent House in Mouammadpur Nawada, Amroha ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to School Updated 4d agoContact
Faaiq Ali1/2ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Jai Om Nagar, Amroha ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.mt135 sq.mtPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Mannat Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTAJ DARBAR- 0.1 km Updated 1w agoContact
HimaniOwner1/5Resale5 BHK Independent House in Village Kakathera ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Enroot Restaurant- 5.4 kmContact
AGAgrawal Group And Company1/11Ganga Valley Residential Land / Plots in Peepli Daud, Amroha 5000 sq.ft Plot₹21.8 L7000 sq.ft Plot₹31.5 LAvg. Price: ₹436.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
ShashankOwnerRequest ImagesResale4 BHK Independent House in Jai Om Nagar ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft1496 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Mannat Super Speciality Hospital- 1.4 kmTAJ DARBAR- 1.6 kmContact
Vaseem AhmadOwnerRequest ImagesResale4 BHK Independent House in Khugauali, Amroha ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Mary's Convent School- 0.1 kmEnroot Restaurant- 0.1 km Updated 5d agoContact
ZaidOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Villa in Rampur Ghana Buildcon Amroha Greens Group Housing RERA₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Mitali Hospital- 3.2 kmTAJ DARBAR- 3.5 kmContact
Rahul KumarOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Independent House in Village Kakathera ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft1604 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Enroot Restaurant- 5.4 kmContact
ShashankOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Independent House in Jai Om Nagar ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft1496 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Mannat Super Speciality Hospital- 0.9 kmTAJ DARBAR- 1.1 kmContact
Ravindra SinghOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Village Kakathera ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Enroot Restaurant- 5.4 kmContact
Narinder SinghOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Joya ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft2025 sq.ftPlot area Contact