0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

Flats for Sale in Hari Om Nagar, Anand under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/2
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Temple
MADHAV
Owner
1/9
2.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
4.33 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/5
4.33 km away
Resale
₹25.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/21
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.33 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
2.74 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/20
2.74 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/26
4.33 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
2.74 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/9
4.33 km away
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/9
4.33 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.33 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
1.54 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/10
2.2 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zydus Hospitals, AnandClose to BAKROL SQUARENatural LightClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/11
1.54 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Jineshkumar Joshi
Owner
1/15
3.46 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/14
2.74 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
Property Raja
1/4
2.74 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
4.33 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/9
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
2.74 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir, Bakrol- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/13
2.74 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hari Om Nagar, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Aurius
Property
Hari Om Nagar,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hari Om Nagar, Anand

Lambhvel
4,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Purushottam Nagar
4,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vallabh Vidhyanagar
8 people rated this locality
5
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bakrol
1 people rated this locality
5
4,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vivekanand Wadi
4,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanikhodiyar
4,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathiya Chora
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ganesh Colony
3,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mogri
6,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakrol Part
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.72%
Rise in last 1 Year