0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Lambhvel, Anand under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/10
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zydus Hospitals, AnandClose to BAKROL SQUARENatural LightClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
3w ago
Mannan Khan
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Zydus Hospitals, AnandGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Raghu
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Satva Anand
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Patel Mineshbhai
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Mukesh Pandya
1/7
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleNatural LightHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Sumit Rajput
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lambhvel for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Sakhi Thakker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1680 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bakrol Part for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Anand- 2.3 kmZydus Hospitals, Anand- 2 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQU...+ More
Sudeep Kumar Boll
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bakrol Part for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Anand- 1.8 kmZydus Hospitals, Anand- 2 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQU...+ More
Enviro Mart
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lambhvel for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Viren Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bakrol Part for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft