Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

Independent Houses for Sale in Mogri, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Mogri? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mogri. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Mogri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Mogri, Anand - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1760 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bakrol, Anand
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Karamsad
4.5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Bakrol
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Jitodia
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bakrol
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bakrol
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bakrol
5 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Karamsad, Anand
1 BHK Independent House (670 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
...Read more
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/13
4.08 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
3.44 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
4.08 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/21
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/20
4.08 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
4.08 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
4.08 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/26
3.44 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/9
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/14
4.08 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
2.69 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Jineshkumar Joshi
Owner
1/15
2.06 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
3.44 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/22
3.44 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
3.44 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/11
4.08 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopPrivate Garden/Terrace
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
4.08 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
2.69 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/14
3.44 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/13
5.98 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
4.08 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/16
4.08 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/8
3.44 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/23
4.08 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/23
4.08 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITALClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mogri, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Dream Stay
5 BHK Villa
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Pravesh
3, 4 BHK Villas
GIDC,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Radha Elegance
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Bungalows
Shree Nathji Society,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Parisar
2, 3 BHK Villas
GIDC,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Elegance
5, 6 BHK Villas
Vivekanand Wadi,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar Anu Shambhu Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Ananta
4 BHK Bungalow
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KD Shree Madhav Villa
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L R Property Rudveda Nilay
2 BHK Bungalow
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulkumar Shree Krishna Villa
1 BHK Villa
Karamsad,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mogri, Anand

GIDC
2,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vallabh Vidhyanagar
8 people rated this locality
5
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jitodia
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shree Nathji Society
2,760